START LIST
Start List as of November 2, 2015
Please email registration@bikekingphilippines.com for any concern.
Bib | First Name | Last Name | Shirt Size | Team Name | Age Group | Start Time |
1 | Madeleine Jeanne | Argosino | L | Tri-O | F 15-17 | 6:00:00 AM |
2 | Maria Margarita | Delos Reyes | M | YELLOW CAB TRI CLARK | F 15-17 | 6:00:00 AM |
3 | Leila Marie | Gomez | M | Grc Tri Team | F 15-17 | 6:00:00 AM |
4 | Jimmie Danielle | Padre | M | Tribu Vizcayano | F 15-17 | 6:00:00 AM |
5 | Julienne | Abat | M | F 18-24 | 6:00:00 AM | |
6 | Jeverleen | Canlas | M | GOLD TRI | F 18-24 | 6:01:00 AM |
7 | Beverly | Cariño | S | F 18-24 | 6:01:00 AM | |
8 | Inna | Chen | S | F 18-24 | 6:01:00 AM | |
9 | Catherine Liana | Chua | S | F 18-24 | 6:01:00 AM | |
10 | Hazzel Mae | Cutora | S | Trimac | F 18-24 | 6:01:00 AM |
11 | Efigene | Dumlao | S | TRITANS | F 18-24 | 6:02:00 AM |
12 | Nicole | Gonzales | S | F 18-24 | 6:02:00 AM | |
13 | Maria Danielle | Infantado | S | ONE Triathlon Team | F 18-24 | 6:02:00 AM |
14 | Tanya | Inigo | L | F 18-24 | 6:02:00 AM | |
15 | Yvette Anne | Macalino | M | Trimonkeys | F 18-24 | 6:02:00 AM |
16 | Faye Nadine | Magtibay | S | F 18-24 | 6:03:00 AM | |
17 | Mae | Marasigan | S | F 18-24 | 6:03:00 AM | |
18 | Angela | Mendoza | S | BIKE KING | F 18-24 | 6:03:00 AM |
19 | Andrea Isabel | Sacramento | M | Tri-O | F 18-24 | 6:03:00 AM |
20 | Regine | Siccion | L | F 18-24 | 6:03:00 AM | |
21 | Maureen Joy | Turingan | M | F 18-24 | 6:04:00 AM | |
22 | Mariel | Alfonso | L | Unilab Active Health | F 25-29 | 6:04:00 AM |
23 | Cyril | Benedicto | S | Team Gaesto | F 25-29 | 6:04:00 AM |
24 | Maichella | Cajucom | S | Team Makay | F 25-29 | 6:04:00 AM |
25 | Kristine Angela | Capulong | S | F 25-29 | 6:04:00 AM | |
26 | Hygeia | Chi | S | Team Gaesto | F 25-29 | 6:05:00 AM |
27 | Dianna | Dans | S | F 25-29 | 6:05:00 AM | |
28 | Diana Marie | De Guzman | S | Team Marquez | F 25-29 | 6:05:00 AM |
29 | Marlea | Dulnuan | S | Tribu Vizcayano | F 25-29 | 6:05:00 AM |
30 | Jenny | Francisco | L | Nice Tri | F 25-29 | 6:05:00 AM |
31 | Haidee | Gacusan | M | Team Shinrai | F 25-29 | 6:06:00 AM |
32 | Ana Margarita | Guevara | M | F 25-29 | 6:06:00 AM | |
33 | Aimee | Lagman | S | F 25-29 | 6:06:00 AM | |
34 | Kylee Therese | Lagman | M | 2600 Tri Team Baguio | F 25-29 | 6:06:00 AM |
35 | Jade | Lopez | S | F 25-29 | 6:06:00 AM | |
36 | Jelly | Manansala | S | 1bataan | F 25-29 | 6:07:00 AM |
37 | Melina | Neira | L | Brent Manila | F 25-29 | 6:07:00 AM |
38 | Melly | Ng | S | Greenhills Tri Team | F 25-29 | 6:07:00 AM |
39 | Erika | Nicolas | M | Ritemed | F 25-29 | 6:07:00 AM |
40 | Ruzelle Marie | Parco | S | One Triathlon Team | F 25-29 | 6:07:00 AM |
41 | Maria Bernardita | Patawaran | L | F 25-29 | 6:08:00 AM | |
42 | Monica Marie | Petrache | M | F 25-29 | 6:08:00 AM | |
43 | Bela | Silva | L | Brent Manila | F 25-29 | 6:08:00 AM |
44 | Marikit | Soliman | M | F 25-29 | 6:08:00 AM | |
45 | Kamille | Tamano | M | SMART TRI TEAM | F 25-29 | 6:08:00 AM |
46 | Ayeth | Torres | S | No Limits | F 25-29 | 6:09:00 AM |
47 | Nicole Marie | Villarojo | M | Team Norman | F 25-29 | 6:09:00 AM |
48 | Michelle | Vinluan | S | Pangasinan Multisport | F 25-29 | 6:09:00 AM |
49 | Cermina | Yambao | M | Team Sa Buwan | F 25-29 | 6:09:00 AM |
50 | Criselda | Yambao | S | Team Sa Buwan | F 25-29 | 6:09:00 AM |
51 | Merlyn | Abong | S | TRIMAC | F 30-34 | 6:10:00 AM |
52 | Maria Ancella | Alcantara | M | Trimac | F 30-34 | 6:10:00 AM |
53 | Anna Karenina | Aldaba | M | F 30-34 | 6:10:00 AM | |
54 | Lisha | Angeles | S | Banayad x inTRIactive | F 30-34 | 6:10:00 AM |
55 | Ma. Luz Catalina | Baclig | S | Tribu Vizcayano | F 30-34 | 6:10:00 AM |
56 | Emilie | Batard | S | F 30-34 | 6:11:00 AM | |
57 | Pie | Beltran | S | Tricera | F 30-34 | 6:11:00 AM |
58 | Maricor Cheska | Bondoc | S | Jelexie Triforce | F 30-34 | 6:11:00 AM |
59 | Anna Patricia | Briones | XL | Globe Tri Team | F 30-34 | 6:11:00 AM |
60 | Lexie | Choi | L | Triforce | F 30-34 | 6:11:00 AM |
61 | Nena Laura | De Leon | M | Smart Tri Team | F 30-34 | 6:12:00 AM |
62 | Karen | Ebue | S | Team Marquez | F 30-34 | 6:12:00 AM |
63 | Katrina Grace | Espineli | L | F 30-34 | 6:12:00 AM | |
64 | Sheilla | Gagui | S | inTRIactive | F 30-34 | 6:12:00 AM |
65 | Richelle | Hizon | M | TRIMAC | F 30-34 | 6:12:00 AM |
66 | Joanne Krisleth | Javier | L | F 30-34 | 6:13:00 AM | |
67 | Lauren | Jover | S | Pangasinan Multisport | F 30-34 | 6:13:00 AM |
68 | Katelyn | Kearney | S | Brent Manila | F 30-34 | 6:13:00 AM |
69 | Priscilla | Leighton | M | Brent Manila | F 30-34 | 6:13:00 AM |
70 | Monnette | Llamera | S | Team Arunkada Multisport | F 30-34 | 6:13:00 AM |
71 | Avelaine Marie | Nepomuceno | M | YELLOW CAB TRI CLARK | F 30-34 | 6:14:00 AM |
72 | Maypette | Ng | S | FNB | F 30-34 | 6:14:00 AM |
73 | Raquel Hope | Norial | S | Run365Ph Crew | F 30-34 | 6:14:00 AM |
74 | Vanessa | Paguirigan | S | Pinoy Aspiring Triathlete | F 30-34 | 6:14:00 AM |
75 | Ma. Feliza Catalina | Pajarillo | S | Tribu Vizcayano | F 30-34 | 6:14:00 AM |
76 | Evangel | Ranjo | S | Tri-North | F 30-34 | 6:15:00 AM |
77 | Marie Anne | Reyes | M | F 30-34 | 6:15:00 AM | |
78 | Lauren | Ryan | S | Brent Manila | F 30-34 | 6:15:00 AM |
79 | Diana Grace | Samson | S | Jelexie Triforce | F 30-34 | 6:15:00 AM |
80 | Norbelle | Santiago | M | Trimac | F 30-34 | 6:15:00 AM |
81 | Charlle | Sy | M | F 30-34 | 6:16:00 AM | |
82 | Daphne | Uy | S | Team Tritans | F 30-34 | 6:16:00 AM |
83 | Diana | Zamudio | S | Trimac | F 30-34 | 6:16:00 AM |
84 | Anna Lynn | Alix | M | PRAETORIAN TRI TEAM | F 35-39 | 6:16:00 AM |
85 | Percelyn | Aquino | S | Jelexie Tri Force | F 35-39 | 6:16:00 AM |
86 | Anne | Barrera | S | Team jacob | F 35-39 | 6:17:00 AM |
87 | Kay | Bunagan | M | F 35-39 | 6:17:00 AM | |
88 | Mona Lissa | Capule | S | Runcab | F 35-39 | 6:17:00 AM |
89 | Josephine | Cayabyab | S | ONE Triathlon Team | F 35-39 | 6:17:00 AM |
90 | Wilaine Audrey | Chua | M | F 35-39 | 6:17:00 AM | |
91 | Abigail | Cruz | L | F 35-39 | 6:18:00 AM | |
92 | Vera Christine | Dadula | S | Pmma Multisports Team | F 35-39 | 6:18:00 AM |
93 | Carlisle | Dizon | XXL | BYA XTRM Tri | F 35-39 | 6:18:00 AM |
94 | Christina | Domingo | S | Jelexie Tri Force | F 35-39 | 6:18:00 AM |
95 | Marolyn | Escobido | M | F 35-39 | 6:18:00 AM | |
96 | Etta | Farrell | L | Team Red Cross Coalition | F 35-39 | 6:19:00 AM |
97 | Kristine | Golez | M | F 35-39 | 6:19:00 AM | |
98 | Maria Celeste | Layug | S | Team Tri-FnB | F 35-39 | 6:19:00 AM |
99 | Louanda | Lomibao | M | F 35-39 | 6:19:00 AM | |
100 | Kathlene Louisse | Lumauag | S | F 35-39 | 6:19:00 AM | |
101 | Shelly | Maldonado | L | Brent Manila | F 35-39 | 6:20:00 AM |
102 | Marian | Mera | S | SMART TRI TEAM | F 35-39 | 6:20:00 AM |
103 | Stephanie | Miksch | M | F 35-39 | 6:20:00 AM | |
104 | Sandee | Molato | M | Praetorian Tri Team | F 35-39 | 6:20:00 AM |
105 | Cynthia | Nalog | M | Nasugbu Triteam | F 35-39 | 6:20:00 AM |
106 | Araceli | Naval | S | Energizer Tri Team | F 35-39 | 6:21:00 AM |
107 | Mary Grace | Olfindo | M | F 35-39 | 6:21:00 AM | |
108 | Irene | Palattao | S | Perx Multisport | F 35-39 | 6:21:00 AM |
109 | Shela | Palattao | M | Tri Diva | F 35-39 | 6:21:00 AM |
110 | Mascy | Pineda | M | F 35-39 | 6:21:00 AM | |
111 | Jordana | Queddeng | S | Team Wanna Tri | F 35-39 | 6:22:00 AM |
112 | Norhene | Quiambao | S | F 35-39 | 6:22:00 AM | |
113 | Avegail | Quidasol | S | Foton | F 35-39 | 6:22:00 AM |
114 | Shy | Sison-Vesagas | S | Revv Multisport | F 35-39 | 6:22:00 AM |
115 | Monica | Sunico | M | F 35-39 | 6:22:00 AM | |
116 | Gretchen | Torno | L | F 35-39 | 6:23:00 AM | |
117 | Christine Ina | Torres | M | Triforce Tarlac | F 35-39 | 6:23:00 AM |
118 | Vicenta | Vedad | S | Team El Tri | F 35-39 | 6:23:00 AM |
119 | Hazel | Vera | M | YELLOW CAB TRI CLARK | F 35-39 | 6:23:00 AM |
120 | Marjorie (Joy) | Wong | S | F 35-39 | 6:23:00 AM | |
121 | Ma Dolores | Yabut | S | F 35-39 | 6:24:00 AM | |
122 | Kristyna | Yeager | M | Brent Manila | F 35-39 | 6:24:00 AM |
123 | Ella | Arienda | S | Energizer Tri Team | F 40-44 | 6:24:00 AM |
124 | Grace | Bicaldo | L | Century Tri Hard | F 40-44 | 6:24:00 AM |
125 | Jonnalyn | Caluza | S | F 40-44 | 6:24:00 AM | |
126 | Marge | Camacho | L | Team Red Cross Coalition | F 40-44 | 6:25:00 AM |
127 | Susan | Cantor | S | Cantor Team | F 40-44 | 6:25:00 AM |
128 | Victoria | Carola | M | PURO TRI | F 40-44 | 6:25:00 AM |
129 | Theresa Viera | Davadilla | S | F 40-44 | 6:25:00 AM | |
130 | Amerah | Dianalan | S | FR | F 40-44 | 6:25:00 AM |
131 | Martha | Goebel | S | Wetshop Todo Tri Team | F 40-44 | 6:26:00 AM |
132 | Sherylle Marie | Guiyab | S | F 40-44 | 6:26:00 AM | |
133 | Yay | Hizon | M | F 40-44 | 6:26:00 AM | |
134 | Gladys | Honrade | S | TRIMAC | F 40-44 | 6:26:00 AM |
135 | Sophie | Jenkins | S | F 40-44 | 6:26:00 AM | |
136 | Joan | Justo | S | Runcab | F 40-44 | 6:27:00 AM |
137 | Denise | Lazaro | S | Gruppo Silangan | F 40-44 | 6:27:00 AM |
138 | Des | Lugtu-Ukol | L | TEAM NORMAN | F 40-44 | 6:27:00 AM |
139 | Jenny | Romero | S | Grc Tri Team | F 40-44 | 6:27:00 AM |
140 | Rhina | Sison | S | Grc Tri Team | F 40-44 | 6:27:00 AM |
141 | Ningkee | Umpa | M | F 40-44 | 6:28:00 AM | |
142 | Kaye | Zapanta | M | SMART TRI TEAM | F 40-44 | 6:28:00 AM |
143 | May | Bonalos | L | Triaholix | F 45-above | 6:28:00 AM |
144 | Anne | Chang | L | F 45-above | 6:28:00 AM | |
145 | Margaret | Cheng | XL | F 45-above | 6:28:00 AM | |
146 | Bety | Co | S | F 45-above | 6:29:00 AM | |
147 | Leoniza | Gusilatar | S | Team 474 | F 45-above | 6:29:00 AM |
148 | Francylei | Gutierrez | M | Energizer Tri Team | F 45-above | 6:29:00 AM |
149 | Tess | Leono | M | Team Wanna Tri | F 45-above | 6:29:00 AM |
150 | Julieta | Magpantay | L | Agura | F 45-above | 6:29:00 AM |
151 | Shirley | Medel | S | ONE Triathlon Team | F 45-above | 6:30:00 AM |
152 | Michelle | Odulio | M | F 45-above | 6:30:00 AM | |
153 | Jing | Ronquillo | S | Team WannaTri | F 45-above | 6:30:00 AM |
154 | Donna | Segunial | M | Bikram Yoga Albg XtrmTri | F 45-above | 6:30:00 AM |
155 | Mary Rose | So | S | F 45-above | 6:30:00 AM | |
156 | Julita | Somoso | S | Lipa Runner | F 45-above | 6:31:00 AM |
157 | Carol | Warner | M | F 45-above | 6:31:00 AM | |
158 | Lucian Antonio | Alejo | S | Iligan Archangel | M 15-17 | 6:31:00 AM |
159 | Julius Alfred | Constantino | M | Philippine team | M 15-17 | 6:31:00 AM |
160 | Kim Johannsel | Cordero | XS | Color Manila | M 15-17 | 6:31:00 AM |
Bib | First Name | Last Name | Shirt Size | Team Name | Age Group | Start Time |
161 | John Gabriel | Cuachin | M | ONE Triathlon Team | M 15-17 | 6:40:00 AM |
162 | Nicolo | Magadia | M | Tri O | M 15-17 | 6:40:00 AM |
163 | Juan Miguel | Mangahas | XS | Tri O | M 15-17 | 6:40:00 AM |
164 | Alfiero Zyro | Manzanilla | S | Tri O Team | M 15-17 | 6:40:00 AM |
165 | Nathan | Nalo | XS | YELLOW CAB TRI CLARK | M 15-17 | 6:40:00 AM |
166 | Carlito Gabriel | Ocampo | M | TRIMAC | M 15-17 | 6:41:00 AM |
167 | Miguel | Pineda | S | M 15-17 | 6:41:00 AM | |
168 | Samuel | Ranque | M | UNILAB ACTIVE HEALTH | M 15-17 | 6:41:00 AM |
169 | Brent | Valelo | XS | YELLOW CAB TRI CLARK | M 15-17 | 6:41:00 AM |
170 | Ralf Lennart | Yao | S | Team Volvo | M 15-17 | 6:41:00 AM |
171 | John Aeron | Agulay | L | M 18-24 | 6:42:00 AM | |
172 | Aldren | Alangcao | M | Smart Tri Team | M 18-24 | 6:42:00 AM |
173 | Clayton | Baker | XL | Brent Manila | M 18-24 | 6:42:00 AM |
174 | Vicente Mario | Barrion | S | M 18-24 | 6:42:00 AM | |
175 | Anthony Charles | Chen | L | Team Chen | M 18-24 | 6:42:00 AM |
176 | Jan-Michael | Cruz | XL | M 18-24 | 6:43:00 AM | |
177 | Harley | David | S | M 18-24 | 6:43:00 AM | |
178 | Matthew | De Guzman | L | Attack Tri Team | M 18-24 | 6:43:00 AM |
179 | Ralph Jansset | De Guzman | M | The Podium Bh Baguio | M 18-24 | 6:43:00 AM |
180 | David Paulo | Dela Paz | S | M 18-24 | 6:43:00 AM | |
181 | Justin Daniel | Echague | M | M 18-24 | 6:44:00 AM | |
182 | Edgar Allan | Fojas | S | Smart Tri Team | M 18-24 | 6:44:00 AM |
183 | Paul | Francisco | M | Nice Tri | M 18-24 | 6:44:00 AM |
184 | Sergio Andre Gerardo | Gabriel | M | M 18-24 | 6:44:00 AM | |
185 | Jason Paul | Gaviola | M | Sante Barley | M 18-24 | 6:44:00 AM |
186 | Matthew | Gotauco | S | Kenyo Multisports | M 18-24 | 6:45:00 AM |
187 | Adrian | Hernandez | L | M 18-24 | 6:45:00 AM | |
188 | Jose Alfonso | Leano | M | M 18-24 | 6:45:00 AM | |
189 | Jay-Ie | Lucas | XS | Team aRUNkada | M 18-24 | 6:45:00 AM |
190 | Justine Kyle | Mapalo | XS | M 18-24 | 6:45:00 AM | |
191 | Paolo Miguel | Quiogue | M | M 18-24 | 6:46:00 AM | |
192 | Francis | Reyes | M | Tri-O | M 18-24 | 6:46:00 AM |
193 | Dale | Rosales | L | Colnago Manila | M 18-24 | 6:46:00 AM |
194 | Albert Carl | Sanchez | S | Trimonkeys | M 18-24 | 6:46:00 AM |
195 | Alexandrei | Santos | M | Smart Tri Team | M 18-24 | 6:46:00 AM |
196 | Renzo | Siccion | XXL | San Beda | M 18-24 | 6:47:00 AM |
197 | Carlo | Tiopez | S | M 18-24 | 6:47:00 AM | |
198 | Maynard | Tong | M | SMART TRI TEAM | M 18-24 | 6:47:00 AM |
199 | Chadwick Jerald | Tsai | S | TRIMAC | M 18-24 | 6:47:00 AM |
200 | Lawrence | Umlas | L | M 18-24 | 6:47:00 AM | |
201 | Neil | Umlas | M | M 18-24 | 6:48:00 AM | |
202 | Victor Maximo Jr. | Uy | S | Trimonkeys | M 18-24 | 6:48:00 AM |
203 | Jay | Velasco | XL | Attack Tri | M 18-24 | 6:48:00 AM |
204 | Matt | Velmonte | M | TRIMAC | M 18-24 | 6:48:00 AM |
205 | Fiel Lawrence | Violeta | S | Team Arunkada | M 18-24 | 6:48:00 AM |
206 | Rommel | Vitug | S | TRIMAC | M 18-24 | 6:49:00 AM |
207 | Michael | Abunda | S | M 25-29 | 6:49:00 AM | |
208 | Jermaine Luis | Agnasin | S | M 25-29 | 6:49:00 AM | |
209 | Aames | Aguas | M | SMART TRI TEAM | M 25-29 | 6:49:00 AM |
210 | Moriko | Aguirre | S | M 25-29 | 6:49:00 AM | |
211 | Darius | Almojuela | M | M 25-29 | 6:50:00 AM | |
212 | Ralph | Ambuchi | L | Team panot | M 25-29 | 6:50:00 AM |
213 | Christian | Aspiras | M | Team ASP | M 25-29 | 6:50:00 AM |
214 | Roberto Martin | Aspiras | L | Team ASP | M 25-29 | 6:50:00 AM |
215 | Gerard Andrew | Bantug | M | Pinoy Aspiring Triathlete | M 25-29 | 6:50:00 AM |
216 | Rayms | Buenaventura | S | Smart Tri Team | M 25-29 | 6:51:00 AM |
217 | Mark Jester | Cajucom | L | YELLOW CAB TRI CLARK | M 25-29 | 6:51:00 AM |
218 | Jayson | Calo | M | M 25-29 | 6:51:00 AM | |
219 | Angelo Francis | Cantalejo | S | One Triathlon | M 25-29 | 6:51:00 AM |
220 | Byron | Cantonjos | S | TriTaft | M 25-29 | 6:51:00 AM |
221 | Stallone | Choa | M | LEXTRI | M 25-29 | 6:52:00 AM |
222 | Glenn Wendell | Co | M | M 25-29 | 6:52:00 AM | |
223 | John Patrick | Coloma | S | M 25-29 | 6:52:00 AM | |
224 | Joshua | Coquia | L | Jinga Juice Tri Taft | M 25-29 | 6:52:00 AM |
225 | Sir Karlos | Cruz | M | Team Hunyango Multisport | M 25-29 | 6:52:00 AM |
226 | Francis Jade | Danao | M | Tribu Vizcayano | M 25-29 | 6:53:00 AM |
227 | Gerald | Daniel | L | Tribu Vizcayano | M 25-29 | 6:53:00 AM |
228 | Neil Francis | De Arroz | M | M 25-29 | 6:53:00 AM | |
229 | Allan | De La Peña | L | M 25-29 | 6:53:00 AM | |
230 | Mark | De Leon | S | M 25-29 | 6:53:00 AM | |
231 | Exequiel | Estanislao | XL | BSP - MTC | M 25-29 | 6:54:00 AM |
232 | Lance Kevin | Estrella | L | Team Estrella | M 25-29 | 6:54:00 AM |
233 | Lester Ericson | Estrella | L | Team Estrella | M 25-29 | 6:54:00 AM |
234 | Jazim | Eugenio | S | Tri-O | M 25-29 | 6:54:00 AM |
235 | Raphael Luis | Exconde | M | M 25-29 | 6:54:00 AM | |
236 | Carlo | Francisco | M | Nice TRI | M 25-29 | 6:55:00 AM |
237 | Rommel | Gappi | M | Team Godspeed | M 25-29 | 6:55:00 AM |
238 | Juan Carlos | Gonzales | M | SMART TRI TEAM | M 25-29 | 6:55:00 AM |
239 | David Patrick | Isidro | M | Jinga Juice Tri Taft | M 25-29 | 6:55:00 AM |
240 | Alfred Joseph | Jao | M | Trimates | M 25-29 | 6:55:00 AM |
241 | Carlos Robanne | Lo | L | JELEXIE TRI FORCE | M 25-29 | 6:56:00 AM |
242 | Martin Antonio | Lozano | M | M 25-29 | 6:56:00 AM | |
243 | Jeff Kristoffer | Lualhati | XS | Team Sa Buwan | M 25-29 | 6:56:00 AM |
244 | Eleazar | Luna | L | TriXman | M 25-29 | 6:56:00 AM |
245 | Mark Gerard Joseph | Mallari | M | M 25-29 | 6:56:00 AM | |
246 | Jo-Dale | Matias | M | Team El Tri | M 25-29 | 6:57:00 AM |
247 | Enrico Raphael | Nacino | S | Q team | M 25-29 | 6:57:00 AM |
248 | Domniloise | Nuñez | M | M 25-29 | 6:57:00 AM | |
249 | Lurvin | Ocampo | M | M 25-29 | 6:57:00 AM | |
250 | Pedro Ricardo | Padayhag | XXL | M 25-29 | 6:57:00 AM | |
251 | Pablito | Palo Jr. | L | PTB / TUGS TRI | M 25-29 | 6:58:00 AM |
252 | Jed | Paras | M | TRIMONKEYS | M 25-29 | 6:58:00 AM |
253 | Carlo | Pineda | L | M 25-29 | 6:58:00 AM | |
254 | Robert Louie | Quiogue | M | M 25-29 | 6:58:00 AM | |
255 | Ali | Racelis | L | UNILAB ACTIVE HEALTH | M 25-29 | 6:58:00 AM |
256 | Dean | Ramos | S | M 25-29 | 6:59:00 AM | |
257 | Christian | Renegado | M | Sibakero | M 25-29 | 6:59:00 AM |
258 | Jigo | Rigor | M | M 25-29 | 6:59:00 AM | |
259 | Miguel | Rigor | S | M 25-29 | 6:59:00 AM | |
260 | Marko Czarlon | Romero | M | Smart Tri Team | M 25-29 | 6:59:00 AM |
261 | Ryan | Sales | L | PTB / TUGS TRI | M 25-29 | 7:00:00 AM |
262 | Richard | Siccion | L | San Beda | M 25-29 | 7:00:00 AM |
263 | Josemaria | Sunga | S | Silver Tri | M 25-29 | 7:00:00 AM |
264 | Rex Marvin | Superiano | S | Team Tritans | M 25-29 | 7:00:00 AM |
265 | Marco | Taguiam | L | Runcabtri | M 25-29 | 7:00:00 AM |
266 | Ivan Gerhard | Tan | XL | M 25-29 | 7:01:00 AM | |
267 | Ezra | Tendero | XL | M 25-29 | 7:01:00 AM | |
268 | Lorenzo Renan | Torres | S | M 25-29 | 7:01:00 AM | |
269 | Robert | Umlas | M | M 25-29 | 7:01:00 AM | |
270 | Bernard Christian | Untalan | S | TEAM MARUPOK | M 25-29 | 7:01:00 AM |
271 | Julian | Uy | M | Team aRUNkada Multisports | M 25-29 | 7:02:00 AM |
272 | Karl Cyril | Vejano | M | M 25-29 | 7:02:00 AM | |
273 | Juan Gabriel | Velasco | M | Sante Barley | M 25-29 | 7:02:00 AM |
274 | Feliciano Jr | Verzosa | M | M 25-29 | 7:02:00 AM | |
275 | Marjay | Zaragoza | L | Nasugbu Triteam | M 25-29 | 7:02:00 AM |
276 | Erwyn | Zuñiga | S | M 25-29 | 7:03:00 AM | |
277 | Michaelangelo | Adriatico | L | M 30-34 | 7:03:00 AM | |
278 | John Paul | Aevalo | XL | hunyango | M 30-34 | 7:03:00 AM |
279 | Marvin | Alcones | M | M 30-34 | 7:03:00 AM | |
280 | Rolando | Alquero | XS | YELLOW CAB TRI CLARK | M 30-34 | 7:03:00 AM |
281 | Tristan Kenneth | Angeles | L | Jelexie Tri Force | M 30-34 | 7:04:00 AM |
282 | Jeff | Angulo | M | TEAM NORMAN | M 30-34 | 7:04:00 AM |
283 | Stephen | Apetrior | S | TRISIXFIV | M 30-34 | 7:04:00 AM |
284 | Kenneth | Baclig | L | Tribu Vizcayano | M 30-34 | 7:04:00 AM |
285 | Manuel | Balce | L | M 30-34 | 7:04:00 AM | |
286 | Jayson | Begonia | S | Etivac Tri Team | M 30-34 | 7:05:00 AM |
287 | June | Calma | L | PTB / TUGS TRI | M 30-34 | 7:05:00 AM |
288 | Avan | Chan | L | Jelexie Triforce | M 30-34 | 7:05:00 AM |
289 | Marco | Chua | L | Nasugbu Tri Team | M 30-34 | 7:05:00 AM |
290 | Weisser | Coilan | S | M 30-34 | 7:05:00 AM | |
291 | Mark Anthony | Criss | L | Team El Tri | M 30-34 | 7:06:00 AM |
292 | Francis Frederic | Cruz | M | TriBuzz | M 30-34 | 7:06:00 AM |
293 | Erich | Cuenco | L | M 30-34 | 7:06:00 AM | |
294 | Christopher | Cuevas | M | Etivac Tri Team | M 30-34 | 7:06:00 AM |
295 | Richard Martin | De Guia | XL | M 30-34 | 7:06:00 AM | |
296 | Vann | Dela Cruz | L | M 30-34 | 7:07:00 AM | |
297 | Wilbert | Dela Torre | M | Chinky Chunky Crankers | M 30-34 | 7:07:00 AM |
298 | Juden | Dogwe | S | Team Run Direction | M 30-34 | 7:07:00 AM |
299 | Tristan Patrick | Dumlao | L | Tribu Vizcayano | M 30-34 | 7:07:00 AM |
300 | Serafin Iii | Escobin | L | Tri-O | M 30-34 | 7:07:00 AM |
301 | Dustin | Escueta | M | M 30-34 | 7:08:00 AM | |
302 | Carlo | Fermin | XL | Unilab Active Health | M 30-34 | 7:08:00 AM |
303 | Philip | Fernandez | L | Team Bsp | M 30-34 | 7:08:00 AM |
304 | Gerard | Florendo | XXL | M 30-34 | 7:08:00 AM | |
305 | Romar | Flores | M | Tribu Vizcayano | M 30-34 | 7:08:00 AM |
306 | Lloyd | Galicia | M | TEAM MARQUEZ | M 30-34 | 7:09:00 AM |
307 | Normel | Gallardo | L | Team El Tri | M 30-34 | 7:09:00 AM |
308 | Napoleon | Gambito Ii | XL | Tribu Vizcayano | M 30-34 | 7:09:00 AM |
309 | Tomas | Gementera | XL | TEAM MARUPOK | M 30-34 | 7:09:00 AM |
310 | Charles Andrew | Gomez | XL | M 30-34 | 7:09:00 AM | |
311 | Jojo | Jaime | S | TEAM TSAPSUY | M 30-34 | 7:10:00 AM |
312 | William | Labitoria | L | BYA Xtrm Tri Team | M 30-34 | 7:10:00 AM |
313 | Maynard | Lapid | M | M 30-34 | 7:10:00 AM | |
314 | Angelo | Leano | S | M 30-34 | 7:10:00 AM | |
315 | Jefferson | Lee | L | GUIJO TRI | M 30-34 | 7:10:00 AM |
Bib | First Name | Last Name | Shirt Size | Team Name | Age Group | Start Time |
316 | Kris Emerson | Lee | M | TRIMAC | M 30-34 | 7:15:00 AM |
317 | Franz-Anton | Lim | L | Greenhills Tri Team | M 30-34 | 7:15:00 AM |
318 | Arthur Chase | Lomibao | S | Ultra-Pogi | M 30-34 | 7:15:00 AM |
319 | Christian | Lopez | M | M 30-34 | 7:15:00 AM | |
320 | Jensen Russell | Mabilangan | XXL | Aboitiz Power Tri Team | M 30-34 | 7:15:00 AM |
321 | David | Medina | L | Ultra-Pogi | M 30-34 | 7:16:00 AM |
322 | Karlo | Mortel | S | Team Sub 5 | M 30-34 | 7:16:00 AM |
323 | Milmarch | Nacino | M | M 30-34 | 7:16:00 AM | |
324 | Jose Andre | Navarro | S | Team Malaya | M 30-34 | 7:16:00 AM |
325 | Ginno | Naz | XL | Autoworx | M 30-34 | 7:16:00 AM |
326 | Sumner | Ninobla | S | Lipa Runner | M 30-34 | 7:17:00 AM |
327 | Bj | Palattao | XXL | Tri Diva | M 30-34 | 7:17:00 AM |
328 | Jewel | Palomique | M | M 30-34 | 7:17:00 AM | |
329 | Rainier | Pascual | M | M 30-34 | 7:17:00 AM | |
330 | Carlo | Paulino | XXL | M 30-34 | 7:17:00 AM | |
331 | Bryan | Pioquinto | L | cme | M 30-34 | 7:18:00 AM |
332 | Ben | Regan | XL | Brent Manila | M 30-34 | 7:18:00 AM |
333 | Aristotle | Reyes | L | Tri Force | M 30-34 | 7:18:00 AM |
334 | Christian Jasen | Robles | S | Spartans Tri Team | M 30-34 | 7:18:00 AM |
335 | Peterson | Santos | L | LAKAN TRI | M 30-34 | 7:18:00 AM |
336 | Keith | Silvestre | L | M 30-34 | 7:19:00 AM | |
337 | Mitch Schneider | Soon | M | Chinky Chunky Crankers | M 30-34 | 7:19:00 AM |
338 | Jonathan | Sy-Changco | XL | M 30-34 | 7:19:00 AM | |
339 | Giovanni Rosanno | Tan | M | TRI FORCE | M 30-34 | 7:19:00 AM |
340 | Patrick | Tan | L | Jelexie Triforce Team | M 30-34 | 7:19:00 AM |
341 | Michael Jason | Tee | L | M 30-34 | 7:20:00 AM | |
342 | Jonathan | Tocino | M | Endure Multisport | M 30-34 | 7:20:00 AM |
343 | Rj | Torres | L | M 30-34 | 7:20:00 AM | |
344 | Allan | Valerio | S | Team Marupok | M 30-34 | 7:20:00 AM |
345 | Jose Malcoz | Vergara | M | M 30-34 | 7:20:00 AM | |
346 | Julian | Villar | L | Timex Tmm | M 30-34 | 7:21:00 AM |
347 | Stephen | Zarate | S | The Podium Boutique Hotel | M 30-34 | 7:21:00 AM |
348 | Hendrick Klein | Acosta | M | Team aRUNkada | M 35-39 | 7:21:00 AM |
349 | Archimedes | Aldaba | M | M 35-39 | 7:21:00 AM | |
350 | Arvin | Alivia | S | TEAM NORMAN | M 35-39 | 7:21:00 AM |
351 | Noriel | Angeles | XS | Tri-O | M 35-39 | 7:22:00 AM |
352 | Mike | Atanante | L | Pillars | M 35-39 | 7:22:00 AM |
353 | Nicanor Iii | Aves | M | M 35-39 | 7:22:00 AM | |
354 | Joel | Aviso | L | Aboitiz Power | M 35-39 | 7:22:00 AM |
355 | Marlon | Bernabe | L | Team Norman | M 35-39 | 7:22:00 AM |
356 | Reuben | Bonifacio | L | Gruppo Silangan | M 35-39 | 7:23:00 AM |
357 | Jimbo | Borja | XL | Tri Avant | M 35-39 | 7:23:00 AM |
358 | Francis Alberto | Buhay | XXL | Team 474 | M 35-39 | 7:23:00 AM |
359 | Eric | Cabalin | XXL | Tribu Vizcayano | M 35-39 | 7:23:00 AM |
360 | Gilbert | Cadiente | M | MAD DOCS | M 35-39 | 7:23:00 AM |
361 | Tj | Cadungog | L | Bike King | M 35-39 | 7:24:00 AM |
362 | Robbie | Calugtong | S | Bsp Tri Team | M 35-39 | 7:24:00 AM |
363 | Stephen Steve | Capule | S | Runcab | M 35-39 | 7:24:00 AM |
364 | Francis Ian | Capulong | XS | M 35-39 | 7:24:00 AM | |
365 | Michael | Cortes | M | Jelexie Triforce | M 35-39 | 7:24:00 AM |
366 | Carlito | Cruz | S | Yellow Cab Tri Clark | M 35-39 | 7:25:00 AM |
367 | Josef | Cruz | XL | M 35-39 | 7:25:00 AM | |
368 | Mark Lawrence | Cruz | M | M 35-39 | 7:25:00 AM | |
369 | Ian | Dato | M | DECA TRI TEAM | M 35-39 | 7:25:00 AM |
370 | Clifford | Dela Pena | XL | PMMA MULTISPORTS | M 35-39 | 7:25:00 AM |
371 | Jill | Delapena | M | Team jacob | M 35-39 | 7:26:00 AM |
372 | Terence | Diaz | M | Gsis Tri Team | M 35-39 | 7:26:00 AM |
373 | Oliver | Dizon | L | Trimonkeys | M 35-39 | 7:26:00 AM |
374 | Julius Jorge | Em | S | Color Manila | M 35-39 | 7:26:00 AM |
375 | Emmanuel | Embuscado | S | M 35-39 | 7:26:00 AM | |
376 | Ferdinand | Encarnacion | S | Jelexie Tri Force | M 35-39 | 7:27:00 AM |
377 | Ericson | Esmabe | M | Runcab | M 35-39 | 7:27:00 AM |
378 | Darwin | Eugenio | M | cme | M 35-39 | 7:27:00 AM |
379 | Judd | Fabroa | L | Tribu Vizcayano | M 35-39 | 7:27:00 AM |
380 | Mark Ramon | Flores | L | Team Ljx | M 35-39 | 7:27:00 AM |
381 | Marlou | Funa | XL | ABOITIZ POWER TRI TEAM | M 35-39 | 7:28:00 AM |
382 | Jo Leo | Gambito | L | Tribu Vizcayano | M 35-39 | 7:28:00 AM |
383 | Manuel | Garcia | M | Team 474 | M 35-39 | 7:28:00 AM |
384 | Roland | Gaytano | L | TEAM MARUPOK | M 35-39 | 7:28:00 AM |
385 | Blake | Geddis | XL | Brent Manila | M 35-39 | 7:28:00 AM |
386 | Rodelio | Giron | S | TEAM MARUPOK | M 35-39 | 7:29:00 AM |
387 | Kim Carlo | Guanzon | L | Gruppo Silangan | M 35-39 | 7:29:00 AM |
388 | Allan | Gulles | XL | Team Bsp | M 35-39 | 7:29:00 AM |
389 | Rio | Hermosa | L | Baroc | M 35-39 | 7:29:00 AM |
390 | Mark | Hernandez | L | Team Silver Finance | M 35-39 | 7:29:00 AM |
391 | Christopher | Idio | XL | Tribu Vizcayano | M 35-39 | 7:30:00 AM |
392 | Lloyd | Jenkins | M | BIKE KING | M 35-39 | 7:30:00 AM |
393 | Nelson Ryan | Jeturian | S | M 35-39 | 7:30:00 AM | |
394 | Mark | Jingco | XL | YELLOW CAB TRI CLARK | M 35-39 | 7:30:00 AM |
395 | Carlo | Ladores | XS | M 35-39 | 7:30:00 AM | |
396 | Paolo | Leano | M | Revv Multisport | M 35-39 | 7:31:00 AM |
397 | Ryan | Lee | M | Century Tri Hard | M 35-39 | 7:31:00 AM |
398 | Benjamin | Lo Jr | L | M 35-39 | 7:31:00 AM | |
399 | Allen | Macaraig | S | Savory-Praetorian | M 35-39 | 7:31:00 AM |
400 | Kirk | Macdonald | XL | M 35-39 | 7:31:00 AM | |
401 | Benedick | Marasigan | M | SMART TRI TEAM | M 35-39 | 7:32:00 AM |
402 | Ferdinand | Nalog | XL | Nasugbu Tri Team | M 35-39 | 7:32:00 AM |
403 | Mar Ian | Novencido | XL | Team Arunkada Multisport | M 35-39 | 7:32:00 AM |
404 | Francisco | Orozco | L | M 35-39 | 7:32:00 AM | |
405 | Jaime | Padre | M | Tribu Vizcayano | M 35-39 | 7:32:00 AM |
406 | Jay | Pagcu | L | Jelexie Tri Force | M 35-39 | 7:33:00 AM |
407 | Marlon | Palo | S | Team KGB | M 35-39 | 7:33:00 AM |
408 | Alvin | Panganiban | L | Lakan Tri | M 35-39 | 7:33:00 AM |
409 | Alexander | Piedad | M | Tribu Vizcayano | M 35-39 | 7:33:00 AM |
410 | Jeffrey | Pineda | M | One Triathlon | M 35-39 | 7:33:00 AM |
411 | Raoul Franco | Ramos | XL | Astellas | M 35-39 | 7:34:00 AM |
412 | Dale | Reguyal | M | Runcab | M 35-39 | 7:34:00 AM |
413 | Chester Howell | Rejuso | L | M 35-39 | 7:34:00 AM | |
414 | Roy Danilo | Reyes | XXL | Team 474 | M 35-39 | 7:34:00 AM |
415 | Frank | Ryan | M | Brent Manila | M 35-39 | 7:34:00 AM |
416 | Alfred | Santos | L | Tribu Vizcayano | M 35-39 | 7:35:00 AM |
417 | Anthony | Serra | L | Team Kalawit | M 35-39 | 7:35:00 AM |
418 | Arthur Philip | Sevilla | M | M 35-39 | 7:35:00 AM | |
419 | Kreskin | Solda | M | M 35-39 | 7:35:00 AM | |
420 | Robin | Soriano | L | M 35-39 | 7:35:00 AM | |
421 | Nicole Benedict | Tablante | L | Team vgb | M 35-39 | 7:36:00 AM |
422 | Rizalito Paul | Tagam | XS | M 35-39 | 7:36:00 AM | |
423 | Jeffrey | Tan | S | TRIMAC | M 35-39 | 7:36:00 AM |
424 | Manuel | Torralba | L | Tribu Vizcayano | M 35-39 | 7:36:00 AM |
425 | Benedicto Kim | Torres | S | Triforce Tarlac | M 35-39 | 7:36:00 AM |
426 | Paul Dominic | Tuzon | XL | Tribu Vizcayano | M 35-39 | 7:37:00 AM |
427 | Brian | Vera | S | YELLOW CAB TRI CLARK | M 35-39 | 7:37:00 AM |
428 | Bobby | Victorino | S | Sibakeros | M 35-39 | 7:37:00 AM |
429 | Lino | Yao | L | M 35-39 | 7:37:00 AM | |
430 | Timothy | Yeager | XL | Brent Manila | M 35-39 | 7:37:00 AM |
431 | Russell Martin | Yu | L | Yellow Cab Tri Clark | M 35-39 | 7:38:00 AM |
432 | Raymond Vincent | Adriano | L | Jelexie Tri Force | M 40-44 | 7:38:00 AM |
433 | Alvin | Aprecio | XL | team benny | M 40-44 | 7:38:00 AM |
434 | Noel Anthony | Au | L | M 40-44 | 7:38:00 AM | |
435 | Allan Julius | Azcueta | L | BSP - MTC | M 40-44 | 7:38:00 AM |
436 | Jeremias | Balgua Jr | L | TEAM MARQUEZ | M 40-44 | 7:39:00 AM |
437 | George | Balisacan | M | LAST MINUTE TRI TEAM | M 40-44 | 7:39:00 AM |
438 | Manuel | Barretto | M | Team Benny | M 40-44 | 7:39:00 AM |
439 | Joselito | Bautista | M | TEAM NORMAN | M 40-44 | 7:39:00 AM |
440 | Norberto | Bayaborda | M | Nasugbu Triteam | M 40-44 | 7:39:00 AM |
441 | Derrick | Bernabe | M | M 40-44 | 7:40:00 AM | |
442 | Yayi | Borja | L | Tri Avant | M 40-44 | 7:40:00 AM |
443 | Francis Gerardo | Buhay | XXL | Team 474 | M 40-44 | 7:40:00 AM |
444 | Oscar | Bulaong Jr | XXL | M 40-44 | 7:40:00 AM | |
445 | Marvin | Cabatana | M | Smart Tri Team | M 40-44 | 7:40:00 AM |
446 | Benjamir | Cabrera | M | M 40-44 | 7:41:00 AM | |
447 | Mike | Caritativo | S | TRIMAC | M 40-44 | 7:41:00 AM |
448 | Dondee | Carola | L | PURO TRI | M 40-44 | 7:41:00 AM |
449 | Rowel | Casem | L | Team aRUNkada Multisport | M 40-44 | 7:41:00 AM |
450 | Jocas | Castillo | XL | M 40-44 | 7:41:00 AM | |
451 | Reynante | Concepcion | XL | M 40-44 | 7:42:00 AM | |
452 | Wilfredo | Cruz | L | M 40-44 | 7:42:00 AM | |
453 | Lawrence | Cusi | M | Team 1560 | M 40-44 | 7:42:00 AM |
454 | Jerome | Davadilla | L | M 40-44 | 7:42:00 AM | |
455 | Virgo | Dela Rosa | L | TEAM MARUPOK | M 40-44 | 7:42:00 AM |
456 | Patrick | Donnelly | M | M 40-44 | 7:43:00 AM | |
457 | Noel | Dy | M | MANSHIP | M 40-44 | 7:43:00 AM |
458 | Leonard | Formoso | L | Ccc | M 40-44 | 7:43:00 AM |
459 | Mayo | Francisco | XL | Nice Tri | M 40-44 | 7:43:00 AM |
460 | Erwin | Gamilla | L | M 40-44 | 7:43:00 AM | |
461 | Benjamin | Garcia | XL | Team Norman | M 40-44 | 7:44:00 AM |
462 | Johannes | Garcia | M | M 40-44 | 7:44:00 AM | |
463 | David | Gaspar | M | GUIJO TRI | M 40-44 | 7:44:00 AM |
464 | Omar | Gozun | L | Team Striders | M 40-44 | 7:44:00 AM |
465 | Joseph | Guevarra | M | Cabalen Triathlon Team | M 40-44 | 7:44:00 AM |
466 | Douglas | Guiyab | L | M 40-44 | 7:45:00 AM | |
467 | Alfred Allan | Hizon | L | TRIMAC | M 40-44 | 7:45:00 AM |
468 | Jaime | Jaime | L | TRIMAC | M 40-44 | 7:45:00 AM |
469 | Jerome | Javier | M | TEAM NORMAN | M 40-44 | 7:45:00 AM |
470 | Gilchrist | Jayma | XS | MARLOW NAVIGATION PH | M 40-44 | 7:45:00 AM |
Bib | First Name | Last Name | Shirt Size | Team Name | Age Group | Start Time |
471 | Rhoneil | Justo | M | Runcab | M 40-44 | 7:50:00 AM |
472 | Noel | Lamorena | L | Triforce | M 40-44 | 7:50:00 AM |
473 | Felizardo | Lao | L | Ccc | M 40-44 | 7:50:00 AM |
474 | Francis | Lazaro | L | Gruppo Silangan | M 40-44 | 7:50:00 AM |
475 | Carlo | Ledesma | S | M 40-44 | 7:50:00 AM | |
476 | Joseph | Lee | XL | M 40-44 | 7:51:00 AM | |
477 | Maxim | Legaspi | XXL | M 40-44 | 7:51:00 AM | |
478 | Edward | Luna | S | TRIMAC | M 40-44 | 7:51:00 AM |
479 | Desi Enrico | Maala | XL | M 40-44 | 7:51:00 AM | |
480 | Dennis | Macalisang | XXL | Tri Diamond | M 40-44 | 7:51:00 AM |
481 | Michael | Maldonado | L | Team Brent | M 40-44 | 7:52:00 AM |
482 | Mark | Mercado | S | Team Suunto Philippines | M 40-44 | 7:52:00 AM |
483 | Benjamin | Morales Jr | L | Tri monkeys | M 40-44 | 7:52:00 AM |
484 | Peterson | Ong | L | M 40-44 | 7:52:00 AM | |
485 | Emerson | Ortiz | M | M 40-44 | 7:52:00 AM | |
486 | Kenneth | Pajarillo | L | PMMA multisports | M 40-44 | 7:53:00 AM |
487 | Aries | Patawaran | L | Yellow Cab Tri Clark | M 40-44 | 7:53:00 AM |
488 | Geoffrey | Pineda | M | Paramount Tri Team | M 40-44 | 7:53:00 AM |
489 | Zaldy | Prieto | M | LiveRight | M 40-44 | 7:53:00 AM |
490 | Manuel Jr | Quiambao | S | M 40-44 | 7:53:00 AM | |
491 | Rommel | Quion | L | Onetriathlon Team | M 40-44 | 7:54:00 AM |
492 | Joel Andrew | Reyes | M | Tri Avant | M 40-44 | 7:54:00 AM |
493 | Ronaldo | Robles | XL | M 40-44 | 7:54:00 AM | |
494 | Nuno | Romao | S | Team Red Cross | M 40-44 | 7:54:00 AM |
495 | Angel Gerard Jr. | Santiago | M | Yellow Cab Tri Clark | M 40-44 | 7:54:00 AM |
496 | Philip | Siccion | M | Gruppo Silangan | M 40-44 | 7:55:00 AM |
497 | Johnson | Sioco | M | M 40-44 | 7:55:00 AM | |
498 | Emerson | Siscar | M | Tri Blazers | M 40-44 | 7:55:00 AM |
499 | Steven | Tan | L | Ccc | M 40-44 | 7:55:00 AM |
500 | Kentaro | Tojo | M | M 40-44 | 7:55:00 AM | |
501 | Jean pierre | Tuason | S | TRS | M 40-44 | 7:56:00 AM |
502 | Roni | Turla | M | Jelexie Tri Force | M 40-44 | 7:56:00 AM |
503 | Reggie | Ukol | M | TEAM NORMAN | M 40-44 | 7:56:00 AM |
504 | Richard | Ulat | XL | M 40-44 | 7:56:00 AM | |
505 | Efren | Uy | M | PURO TRI | M 40-44 | 7:56:00 AM |
506 | Dandee | Vitug | M | PTB / TUGS TRI | M 40-44 | 7:57:00 AM |
507 | Ronald | Warner | S | M 40-44 | 7:57:00 AM | |
508 | Dennis | Ziganay | M | M 40-44 | 7:57:00 AM | |
509 | Quin | Baterna | M | Mossimo | M 45-49 | 7:57:00 AM |
510 | Billy | Belen | M | Nice Tri | M 45-49 | 7:57:00 AM |
511 | Ener | Calbang | L | Team Cabalen Runners | M 45-49 | 7:58:00 AM |
512 | Nelson Val, Jr. | Caro | S | M 45-49 | 7:58:00 AM | |
513 | Gary | Chan | L | M 45-49 | 7:58:00 AM | |
514 | Rommel Miles | Corro | S | Triabetics | M 45-49 | 7:58:00 AM |
515 | Israel | Cruz | M | BYA XTRM Tri | M 45-49 | 7:58:00 AM |
516 | Marl | Dario | L | Energizer Tri Team | M 45-49 | 7:59:00 AM |
517 | Jake | De Guzman | M | Unilab Active Health | M 45-49 | 7:59:00 AM |
518 | Gede | Delena | M | M 45-49 | 7:59:00 AM | |
519 | Noel | Delos Reyes | L | YELLOW CAB TRI CLARK | M 45-49 | 7:59:00 AM |
520 | Dodo | Dizon | XL | Ironpigs | M 45-49 | 7:59:00 AM |
521 | Jesse Philip | Eijansantos | S | TRIMAC | M 45-49 | 8:00:00 AM |
522 | Beni Alfred | Estepa | M | M 45-49 | 8:00:00 AM | |
523 | Dhom | Francisco | L | Nice Tri | M 45-49 | 8:00:00 AM |
524 | Udo | Goebel | L | Wetshop Todo Tri Team | M 45-49 | 8:00:00 AM |
525 | Jorge Jr | Gusilatar | XL | Team 474 | M 45-49 | 8:00:00 AM |
526 | Gerardo | Gutierrez | XL | Energizer Tri Team | M 45-49 | 8:01:00 AM |
527 | Ronald | Honrade | M | TRIMAC | M 45-49 | 8:01:00 AM |
528 | John | Mancera | L | Nestle Lipa Bikers | M 45-49 | 8:01:00 AM |
529 | Leo | Mejia | M | M 45-49 | 8:01:00 AM | |
530 | Peter | Navarro | M | Tri-Moto | M 45-49 | 8:01:00 AM |
531 | Vincent | Olfindo | M | M 45-49 | 8:02:00 AM | |
532 | Roberto | Peralta | XL | Tri Diamond | M 45-49 | 8:02:00 AM |
533 | Enrique | Pineda Jr | XXL | Gsis | M 45-49 | 8:02:00 AM |
534 | Deo | Pulian | M | Bike King | M 45-49 | 8:02:00 AM |
535 | Enrique | Puno | M | Yellow Cab Tri Clark | M 45-49 | 8:02:00 AM |
536 | Jay | Ramos | S | Century Tri Hard | M 45-49 | 8:03:00 AM |
537 | Severino | Ramos | L | Team Striders | M 45-49 | 8:03:00 AM |
538 | Don | Romero | L | Grc Tri Team | M 45-49 | 8:03:00 AM |
539 | Nilo | Santiago | M | Team 474 | M 45-49 | 8:03:00 AM |
540 | Nelson | Santos | M | Team MARUPOK | M 45-49 | 8:03:00 AM |
541 | Seven | Serrano | L | YELLOW CAB TRI CLARK | M 45-49 | 8:04:00 AM |
542 | Lino Roy | Suarez | M | BYA XTRM Tri | M 45-49 | 8:04:00 AM |
543 | Manolito | Tan | M | Yellow Cab Tri Clark | M 45-49 | 8:04:00 AM |
544 | Jonathan | Villareal | XL | Team KGB / Trimonkeys | M 45-49 | 8:04:00 AM |
545 | Agapito Jr | Angsioco | L | Nasugbu Triteam | M 50-54 | 8:04:00 AM |
546 | Albert | Bartilad | M | MANSHIP | M 50-54 | 8:05:00 AM |
547 | Marlo | Cagaoan | L | M 50-54 | 8:05:00 AM | |
548 | Godofredo | Dungca | L | Tri Force | M 50-54 | 8:05:00 AM |
549 | Josel | Garcia | L | Unilab Active Health | M 50-54 | 8:05:00 AM |
550 | Roberto | Guevara | L | M 50-54 | 8:05:00 AM | |
551 | Adalberto | Nazarro | M | M 50-54 | 8:06:00 AM | |
552 | Gilbert | Quintana | L | Team Wanna Tri | M 50-54 | 8:06:00 AM |
553 | Romeo Jr | Ramos | XL | Savory-Praetorian | M 50-54 | 8:06:00 AM |
554 | Rodolfo, Jr. | Reyes | XL | M 50-54 | 8:06:00 AM | |
555 | Fernando | Santiago | L | M 50-54 | 8:06:00 AM | |
556 | Mark | Way | XL | M 50-54 | 8:07:00 AM | |
557 | Brigilio | Balaba | M | The Podium Boutique Hotel | M 55-above | 8:07:00 AM |
558 | Noel | Silvestre | XXL | Team SilvesTri | M 55-above | 8:07:00 AM |
559 | Dennis Anthony | Zamora | S | M 55-above | 8:07:00 AM | |
560 | 8:07:00 AM |
Bib | First Name | Last Name | Shirt Size | Relay Team Name | Category | Start Time | Sport |
R1 | Alfred | Gonzales | M | 2600 tri team | Relay | 8:15:00 AM | Swim |
John Thomas | Gonzalez | S | 2600 tri team | Relay | Bike | ||
Geoffrey | Perez | S | 2600 tri team | Relay | Run | ||
R2 | Carlo Antonio | Romero | XL | 8 Street Bites | Relay | 8:15:00 AM | Swim |
Niko Anselmo | Lazo | L | 8 Street Bites | Relay | Bike | ||
Lara Katrina | Co | L | 8 Street Bites | Relay | Run | ||
R3 | Dato | Arroyo | XXL | ASSOC | Relay | 8:15:00 AM | Swim |
Tabs | Tabora | XL | ASSOC | Relay | Bike | ||
Dave | Salindong | L | ASSOC | Relay | Run | ||
R4 | Christian Albert | Gacias | XXL | Better Tri A | Relay | 8:15:00 AM | Swim/Bike |
Tisha | Alcantara | XL | Better Tri A | Relay | Run | ||
R5 | Katrina | Santos | M | Better Tri B | Relay | 8:15:00 AM | Swim/Run |
Rafael Gino | Auditor | L | Better Tri B | Relay | Bike | ||
R6 | Maria Andrea | Lorenzo | S | Better Tri C | Relay | 8:16:00 AM | Swim/Run |
Nicodemus | Andrada | M | Better Tri C | Relay | Bike | ||
R7 | Joseph Alvin | Hernandez | L | Better Tri Team | Relay | 8:16:00 AM | Swim |
Claire | Delgado | M | Better Tri Team | Relay | Bike/Run | ||
R8 | Stanley | Siu | XL | BOYANG ADRIAS MAGPANTAY | Relay | 8:16:00 AM | Swim/Bike |
Boyang | Adrias | M | BOYANG ADRIAS MAGPANTAY | Relay | Run | ||
R9 | Cj | Madarang | M | CBD | Relay | 8:16:00 AM | Swim |
Beth | Chen | M | CBD | Relay | Bike | ||
Dulce | Chen | F | CBD | Relay | Run | ||
R10 | Bryan | Serrano | M | Chimera | Relay | 8:16:00 AM | Swim |
Rolen | Facundo | XXL | Chimera | Relay | Bike | ||
Grace | Calubaquib | M | Chimera | Relay | Run | ||
R11 | Daniel | Alagos | S | circuit runners | Relay | 8:17:00 AM | Swim |
Anthony Eric | Atienza | S | circuit runners | Relay | Bike | ||
Llya Mae | Salinas | S | circuit runners | Relay | Run | ||
R12 | Mara | Guevara | M | Poveda Tri Team | Relay | 8:17:00 AM | Swim |
Heather | Europa | S | Poveda Tri Team | Relay | Bike | ||
Ivy | Mendoza | M | Poveda Tri Team | Relay | Run | ||
R13 | Roman | Dimaandal | M | Puro Tri | Relay | 8:17:00 AM | Bike |
Romeliza | Dimaandal | S | Puro Tri | Relay | Swim/Run | ||
R14 | Emil | Pineda | XL | Safe Haven | Relay | 8:17:00 AM | Swim |
Francis | Lejano | M | Safe Haven | Relay | Bike | ||
Rich | Lampos | S | Safe Haven | Relay | Run | ||
R15 | Jefferson | Bantayan | M | Sparta Tres Lokos | Relay | 8:17:00 AM | Swim |
John Angelo | Lim | XL | Sparta Tres Lokos | Relay | Bike | ||
Charles Jerome | Romana | L | Sparta Tres Lokos | Relay | Run | ||
R16 | Rommel | Coquilla | M | St. AnthonyDuo | Relay | 8:18:00 AM | Swim/Run |
Alvan | Young | 2XL | St. AnthonyDuo | Relay | Run | ||
R17 | Nek | Espino | XL | TEAM 14M | Relay | 8:18:00 AM | Swim |
Roy | Francisco | XL | TEAM 14M | Relay | Bike | ||
Ardie | Rivera | XL | TEAM 14M | Relay | Run | ||
R18 | Karla Ishra | Bassig | S | Team 1560 | Relay | 8:18:00 AM | Swim |
Jacqueline | Francisco | L | Team 1560 | Relay | Bike | ||
Ceferina Lucie | Francisco | L | Team 1560 | Relay | Run | ||
R19 | Krizia Rechelle | Tan | M | Team BANG | Relay | 8:18:00 AM | Swim |
Maryon | Mayor | M | Team BANG | Relay | Bike | ||
Grechille | Ong | S | Team BANG | Relay | Run | ||
R20 | Annallee | Caringal | M | Team HPM | Relay | 8:18:00 AM | Swim |
Maripe | Hizon | L | Team HPM | Relay | Bike | ||
Marina | Banzon | S | Team HPM | Relay | Run | ||
R21 | Michael Kent | Reaport | XL | Team MVP | Relay | 8:19:00 AM | Swim/Run |
Oliver | Sy | XXL | Team MVP | Relay | Bike | ||
R22 | Armie | Alfonso | M | Team Salamat | Relay | 8:19:00 AM | Swim |
Edgardo | Salamat | M | Team Salamat | Relay | Bike | ||
Joann | Salamat | S | Team Salamat | Relay | Run | ||
R23 | Irish | Gacusan | L | Team Shinrai | Relay | 8:19:00 AM | Swim |
Alvin | Gacusan | M | Team Shinrai | Relay | Bike/Run | ||
R24 | Michelle | Silvestre | M | Team SilvesTri | Relay | 8:19:00 AM | Swim |
Tutti | Silvestre | L | Team SilvesTri | Relay | Bike | ||
Gabri | Silvestre | M | Team SilvesTri | Relay | Run | ||
R25 | Ralph | Evangelista | L | Team Striders | Relay | 8:19:00 AM | Swim |
Mylene | Ramos | XL | Team Striders | Relay | Bike | ||
Mary Joy | Laxamana | S | Team Striders | Relay | Run | ||
R26 | Isidro | Manuel | M | Team Takachin | Relay | 8:20:00 AM | Swim/Run |
Ma. Isabelle | Virata | M | Team Takachin | Relay | Bike | ||
R27 | Arvin | Bituin | M | team tri-ing hard | Relay | 8:20:00 AM | Swim |
Jeffrey | Dizon | M | team tri-ing hard | Relay | Bike | ||
Shiela | Bituin | S | team tri-ing hard | Relay | Run | ||
R28 | Eva Ann | Manalo | M | Team Try Lang A | Relay | 8:20:00 AM | Swim |
Michael | Manalo | L | Team Try Lang A | Relay | Bike | ||
Kathleen | Dela Paz | S | Team Try Lang A | Relay | Run | ||
R29 | Margaux Angeli | Umali | XL | Team Try Lang B | Relay | 8:20:00 AM | Swim/Run |
Kevin Bjorn | Umali | S | Team Try Lang B | Relay | Bike | ||
R30 | Maria Fe | Macaraig | S | Team Wanna Tri | Relay | 8:20:00 AM | Run |
Siegfred | Sumicad | M | Team Wanna Tri | Relay | Swim/Bike | ||
R31 | Nancy | Reyes | L | Team Y3 | Relay | 8:21:00 AM | Swim |
Romeo | Cheng | L | Team Y3 | Relay | Bike | ||
Christopher | Tan | S | Team Y3 | Relay | Run | ||
R32 | Jose | Gambito | XXL | Tribu Vizcayano | Relay | 8:21:00 AM | Swim |
Minnie Darling | Padre | XXL | Tribu Vizcayano | Relay | Bike | ||
Ma. Teresa Perlita | Gambito | XL | Tribu Vizcayano | Relay | Run | ||
R33 | Lady Jovannca | Tobias | S | Tri-Maidens | Relay | 8:21:00 AM | Swim |
Marie Joyce | Negapatan | S | Tri-Maidens | Relay | Bike | ||
Jenny Ann | Liban | M | Tri-Maidens | Relay | Run | ||
R34 | Jose Eduardo | Joson | M | Tri-ying Hard | Relay | 8:21:00 AM | Swim |
Jonathan | Joson | M | Tri-ying Hard | Relay | Bike | ||
Ma. Luisa | Joson | S | Tri-ying Hard | Relay | Run | ||
R35 | Jasmin | Romero | M | Whatchamakulits | Relay | 8:21:00 AM | Swim |
Al | Gonzales | L | Whatchamakulits | Relay | Bike | ||
Kristine Guia | Pascual | S | Whatchamakulits | Relay | Run |